Visa requirement to travel from Anguilla to Jordan

Admission accepted ?
visa required
Visa upon arrival
Visa required ?

way right
30 Days
Maximum stay

Additional informations : - All passengers can obtain a visa on arrival, provided attending a scientific or economical conference.
- Accompanying staff (housemaids, drivers), traveling with their employer, can obtain a visa on arrival for a maximum stay of 3 months.

Travel from Anguilla to Jordan, Travel to Jordan from Anguilla, Visit Jordan from Anguilla, Holidays in Jordan for a national of Anguilla, Vacation in Jordan for a citizen of Anguilla, Going to Jordan from Anguilla