Visa requirement to travel from Costa Rica to Kazakhstan

Admission accepted ?
visa required
Visa required
Visa required ?

Additional informations : - Holders of a letter of invitation can obtain a single entry visa on arrival, for a max. stay of 1 month, provided visa is pre-arranged by The Ministry of Foreign Affairs.

Travel from Costa Rica to Kazakhstan, Travel to Kazakhstan from Costa Rica, Visit Kazakhstan from Costa Rica, Holidays in Kazakhstan for a national of Costa Rica, Vacation in Kazakhstan for a citizen of Costa Rica, Going to Kazakhstan from Costa Rica