Visa requirement to travel from East Timor to Nepal

Admission accepted ?
visa required
Visa upon arrival
Visa required ?

way right
90 Days
Maximum stay

Additional informations : - Visa on arrival only applicable if traveling as tourist
- Visitors traveling on business can obtain a visa on arrival for a max. stay of 5 years, provided holding a license issued by the Ministry of Industry.

Travel from East Timor to Nepal, Travel to Nepal from East Timor, Visit Nepal from East Timor, Holidays in Nepal for a national of East Timor, Vacation in Nepal for a citizen of East Timor, Going to Nepal from East Timor