Visa requirement to travel from East Timor to Philippines

admission
Yes
Admission accepted ?
visa required
Visa required
Visa required ?

Additional informations : -Visa is not required for a maximum stay of one year for former inhabitants of the Philippines (Balikbayans) holding proof of former Filipino nationality.





Travel from East Timor to Philippines, Travel to Philippines from East Timor, Visit Philippines from East Timor, Holidays in Philippines for a national of East Timor, Vacation in Philippines for a citizen of East Timor, Going to Philippines from East Timor