Visa requirement to travel from Eritrea to Nepal

Admission accepted ?
visa required
Visa upon arrival
Visa required ?

way right
90 Days
Maximum stay

Additional informations : - Visa on arrival only applicable if traveling as tourist
- Visitors traveling on business can obtain a visa on arrival for a max. stay of 5 years, provided holding a license issued by the Ministry of Industry.

Travel from Eritrea to Nepal, Travel to Nepal from Eritrea, Visit Nepal from Eritrea, Holidays in Nepal for a national of Eritrea, Vacation in Nepal for a citizen of Eritrea, Going to Nepal from Eritrea