Visa requirement to travel from Guyana to Jordan

admission
Yes
Admission accepted ?
visa required
Visa upon arrival
Visa required ?

way right
30 Days
Maximum stay

Additional informations : - All passengers can obtain a visa on arrival, provided attending a scientific or economical conference.
- Accompanying staff (housemaids, drivers), traveling with their employer, can obtain a visa on arrival for a maximum stay of 3 months.





Travel from Guyana to Jordan, Travel to Jordan from Guyana, Visit Jordan from Guyana, Holidays in Jordan for a national of Guyana, Vacation in Jordan for a citizen of Guyana, Going to Jordan from Guyana