Visa requirement to travel from Malaysia to Turkmenistan

Admission accepted ?
visa required
Visa required
Visa required ?

Additional informations : - Holders of a letter of invitation issued by a company registered in Turkmenistan can obtain a visa on arrival, for a maximum stay of 10 days.

Travel from Malaysia to Turkmenistan, Travel to Turkmenistan from Malaysia, Visit Turkmenistan from Malaysia, Holidays in Turkmenistan for a national of Malaysia, Vacation in Turkmenistan for a citizen of Malaysia, Going to Turkmenistan from Malaysia