Visa requirement to travel from Philippines to Jordan

admission
Yes
Admission accepted ?
visa required
Visa required
Visa required ?

Additional informations : - All passengers can obtain a visa on arrival, provided attending a scientific or economical conference.
- Accompanying staff (housemaids, drivers), traveling with their employer, can obtain a visa on arrival for a maximum stay of 3 months.





Travel from Philippines to Jordan, Travel to Jordan from Philippines, Visit Jordan from Philippines, Holidays in Jordan for a national of Philippines, Vacation in Jordan for a citizen of Philippines, Going to Jordan from Philippines