Visa requirement to travel from Tajikistan to Jordan

Admission accepted ?
visa required
Visa upon arrival
Visa required ?

way right
30 Days
Maximum stay

Additional informations : - All passengers can obtain a visa on arrival, provided attending a scientific or economical conference.
- Accompanying staff (housemaids, drivers), traveling with their employer, can obtain a visa on arrival for a maximum stay of 3 months.

Travel from Tajikistan to Jordan, Travel to Jordan from Tajikistan, Visit Jordan from Tajikistan, Holidays in Jordan for a national of Tajikistan, Vacation in Jordan for a citizen of Tajikistan, Going to Jordan from Tajikistan