Visa requirement to travel from Tajikistan to Philippines

Admission accepted ?
visa required
Visa required
Visa required ?

Additional informations : -Visa is not required for a maximum stay of one year for former inhabitants of the Philippines (Balikbayans) holding proof of former Filipino nationality.

Travel from Tajikistan to Philippines, Travel to Philippines from Tajikistan, Visit Philippines from Tajikistan, Holidays in Philippines for a national of Tajikistan, Vacation in Philippines for a citizen of Tajikistan, Going to Philippines from Tajikistan