Visa requirement to travel from Tajikistan to Republic of China (Taiwan)

admission
Yes
Admission accepted ?
visa required
Visa required
Visa required ?

Additional informations : -Visa is not required for a maximum stay of 30 days for holders of an ROC (Taiwan) Business and Academic Travel Card, issued by Chinese Taipei.





Travel from Tajikistan to Republic of China (Taiwan), Travel to Republic of China (Taiwan) from Tajikistan, Visit Republic of China (Taiwan) from Tajikistan, Holidays in Republic of China (Taiwan) for a national of Tajikistan, Vacation in Republic of China (Taiwan) for a citizen of Tajikistan, Going to Republic of China (Taiwan) from Tajikistan