Visa requirement to travel from Vietnam to Jordan

admission
Yes
Admission accepted ?
visa required
Visa required
Visa required ?

Additional informations : - All passengers can obtain a visa on arrival, provided attending a scientific or economical conference.
- Accompanying staff (housemaids, drivers), traveling with their employer, can obtain a visa on arrival for a maximum stay of 3 months.





Travel from Vietnam to Jordan, Travel to Jordan from Vietnam, Visit Jordan from Vietnam, Holidays in Jordan for a national of Vietnam, Vacation in Jordan for a citizen of Vietnam, Going to Jordan from Vietnam