Visa requirement to travel from Vietnam to Kazakhstan

Admission accepted ?
visa required
Visa required
Visa required ?

Additional informations : - Holders of a letter of invitation can obtain a single entry visa on arrival, for a max. stay of 1 month, provided visa is pre-arranged by The Ministry of Foreign Affairs.

Travel from Vietnam to Kazakhstan, Travel to Kazakhstan from Vietnam, Visit Kazakhstan from Vietnam, Holidays in Kazakhstan for a national of Vietnam, Vacation in Kazakhstan for a citizen of Vietnam, Going to Kazakhstan from Vietnam